Masurenforschung

Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,,



 


Gestorben

Treffer 1 bis 25 von 25

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Gestorben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 Blaurock, Hermann  25 Apr 1875Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I547 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
2 Cender, Auguste  28 Nov 1885Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I5337 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
3 Dreyer, Anna  22 Sep 1875Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I1091 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
4 Drost, August  11 Dez 1884Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I4860 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
5 Drzewek, Rudolf  06 Nov 1882Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I4320 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
6 Jeromin, Henriette  05 Apr 1885Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I4412 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
7 Karpowitz, Wilhelm  23 Nov 1880Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I3466 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
8 Karrasch, Marie  08 Jul 1876Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I1794 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
9 Koleppka, N.  12 Okt 1876Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I1817 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
10 Kowalewsky, Adolf  20 Dez 1881Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I88 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
11 Leszynsky, Auguste  20 Nov 1882Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I4195 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
12 Leszynsky, Charlotte  24 Nov 1882Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I4160 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
13 Maschlanka, Charlotte  24 Jan 1881Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I1732 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
14 Okunick, Gottlieb  21 Jul 1876Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I1517 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
15 Ollech, Esther  16 Mai 1879Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I1254 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
16 Parczany, Carl  18 Jun 1876Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I9 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
17 Parczany, Samuel  11 Okt 1874Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I11 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
18 Pietrowsky, Caroline  26 Jan 1882Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I4257 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
19 Radziwil, Marie  28 Dez 1884Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I3537 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
20 Rischko, Wilhelm  23 Sep 1879Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I3001 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
21 Romba, Louise  16 Jul 1877Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I2333 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
22 Schmadke, Charlotte  03 Aug 1876Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I717 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
23 Weiss, Michael  18 Apr 1883Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I4458 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
24 Windelbod, Wilhelmine  15 Okt 1876Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I1153 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
25 Zimmek, Charlotte  13 Jul 1884Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, I4955 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 

Verheiratet

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 302

1 2 3 4 5 ... Vorwärts»

   Familie    Verheiratet    Familien-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 Alexander / Dorowsky  20 Apr 1876Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F453 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
2 Alexander / Kolossa  26 Dez 1876Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F487 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
3 Andrea / Lunk  25 Nov 1874Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F360 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
4 Assmann / Puszinna  21 Feb 1885Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1851 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
5 Augustin / Bannasch  29 Nov 1882Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1503 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
6 Augustin / Kobuss  02 Jan 1876Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F435 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
7 Bahr / Queda  14 Apr 1879Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1006 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
8 Balzer / Kusznierz  18 Nov 1877Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F774 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
9 Banneck / Bogumil  17 Jan 1876Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F440 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
10 Bannik / Maya  14 Mrz 1884Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1679 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
11 Bannik / Scharna  27 Dez 1877Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F791 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
12 Baransky / Janella  28 Dez 1884Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1743 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
13 Barduna / Grabowsky  08 Okt 1876Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F473 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
14 Barduna / Romba  20 Sep 1879Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1044 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
15 Barduna / Zittko  18 Jul 1879Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1039 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
16 Bay / Scharna  03 Jun 1884Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1700 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
17 Beck / Scharna  18 Nov 1882Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1496 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
18 Biallass / Kaffka  24 Dez 1882Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1507 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
19 Biallass / Kowalewsky  25 Apr 1879Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1020 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
20 Biallass / Znoyek  07 Mrz 1876Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F450 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
21 Bialluch / Salewsky  05 Mrz 1881Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1315 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
22 Bienk / Olschewsky  08 Feb 1884Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1674 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
23 Blaschke / Knischewsky  28 Nov 1880Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1223 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
24 Bogdan / Brock  26 Dez 1884Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1737 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
25 Bogdan / Kroll  30 Jan 1885Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1841 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
26 Bolsch / Grabek  26 Sep 1880Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F859 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
27 Bossmann / Steinfeldt  19 Nov 1875Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F144 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
28 Briese / Von badynsky  11 Dez 1885Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1885 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
29 Brock / Drost  28 Nov 1885Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1883 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
30 Brock / Karpa  05 Aug 1881Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1324 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
31 Budnick / Nagel  21 Nov 1874Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F295 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
32 Bukowsky / Kowalewsky  08 Feb 1884Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1671 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
33 Cholewa / Piaskowsky  25 Dez 1882Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1509 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
34 Cibora / Kostka  07 Feb 1879Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F985 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
35 Czeczior / Fydrich  19 Nov 1880Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1216 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
36 Czekay / Slomma  26 Dez 1885Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1900 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
37 Czerwinsky / Wietzorek  24 Nov 1883Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1626 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
38 Czyborra / Sbrzesny  26 Dez 1880Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1230 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
39 Czychowsky / Bonk  18 Nov 1874Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F345 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
40 Czygan / Scharewsky  14 Mrz 1882Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1470 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
41 Czyganowsky / Marchewka  09 Nov 1884Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1718 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
42 Czyganowsky / Maschlanka  08 Mrz 1878Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F925 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
43 Czyganowsky / Pilchowsky  02 Dez 1881Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1357 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
44 Czyganowsky / Placzek  14 Jun 1885Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1866 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
45 Czymmek / Jendreyko  28 Jan 1876Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F448 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
46 Danneberg / Grabowsky  19 Nov 1882Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1499 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
47 Decker / Kalisch  07 Dez 1884Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1729 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
48 Dekacz / Gayewsky  27 Mrz 1875Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F104 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
49 Dikty / Laganke  26 Dez 1883Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1631 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 
50 Dikty / Tiburczy  18 Nov 1881Waldhof,Lötzen,Ostpreußen,Preußen,, F1346 StAmt Orlen, Kreis Lötzen 

1 2 3 4 5 ... Vorwärts»