Masurenforschung

Suchergebnisse


Treffer 1 bis 50 von 121 für Stammbaum ist gleich Stammbaum Schwiderski

1 2 3 Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte

 #  Nachname, Taufnamen    Personen-Kennung   Geboren/Getauft    Ort   Stammbaum 
1
Auguste
I31    Stammbaum Schwiderski
2
unbekannt
I114    Stammbaum Schwiderski
3
Brandt, Adam
I104  geb. 30 Mrz 1787 Lipowitz, Kreis Ortelsburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
4
Brandt, Catherine
I103  geb. 14 Dez 1826 Lipowitz, Kreis Ortelsburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
5
Cebulla, Carl Friedrich
I92  geb. 10.071844 Klein Schläfken, Kreis Neidenburg, Ostpreußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
6
Cebulla, Caroline Wilhelmine /Cybulla
I93  geb. 17 Mrz 1847 Klein Schläfken, Kreis Neidenburg, Ostpreußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
7
Cebulla, Friederike Emilie /Cybulla
I99  geb. 5 Jun 1867 Klein Schläfken, Kreis Neidenburg, Ostpreußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
8
Cebulla, Friedrich /Cybulla
I95  geb. 27 Sep 1853 Klein Schläfken, Kreis Neidenburg, Ostpreußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
9
Cebulla, Gustav Wilhelm /Cybulla
I97  geb. 18 Okt 1860 Klein Schläfken, Kreis Neidenburg, Ostpreußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
10
Cebulla, Heinriette /Cybulla
I96  geb. 1 Nov 1856 Klein Schläfken, Kreis Neidenburg, Ostpreußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
11
Cebulla, Johann /Cybulla
I13  geb. ca. 1816 Schimiontken, Kreis Neidenburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
12
Cebulla, Johann /Cybulla
I94  geb. 10 Mai 1850 Klein Schläfken, Kreis Neidenburg, Ostpreußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
13
Cebulla, Wilhelm August /Cybulla
I98  geb. 26 Jan 1864 Klein Schläfken, Kreis Neidenburg, Ostpreußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
14
Ceranski, Eva
I113    Stammbaum Schwiderski
15
Cybulla, A. M.
I129  geb. 13 Jan 1945 Treptow, Rega, Pommern  Stammbaum Schwiderski
16
Cybulla, Adolf Gustav
I124  geb. 22 Jan 1901 Gelsenkirchen, Westfalen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
17
Cybulla, Adolf Ludwig
I15  geb. 17 Mai 1870 Klein Schläfken, Kreis Neidenburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
18
Cybulla, Auguste Heinriette
I119  geb. 13 Apr 1911 Brodau, Kreis Neidenburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
19
Cybulla, Berta Charlotte
I123  geb. 30 Jun 1903 Brodau, Kreis Neidenburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
20
Cybulla, E. B.
I130  geb. 8 Jan 1947 Lyck, Kreis Neidenburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
21
Cybulla, Friederike Wilhelmine
I121  geb. 5 Aug 1895 Gelsenkirchen, Westfalen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
22
Cybulla, G. A.
I131  geb. 23 Apr 1949 Osterode, Kreis Allenstein, Ostpreußen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
23
Cybulla, Hedwig Charlotte
I5  geb. 3 Mrz 1909 Brodau, Kreis Neidenburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
24
Cybulla, Johann Wilhelm
I147  geb. 26 Jan 1899  Stammbaum Schwiderski
25
Cybulla, K. E.
I132  geb. 9 Mrz 1953 Rhein, Kreis Lötzen, Ostpreußen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
26
Cybulla, Karl Rudolf
I148  geb. 1914  Stammbaum Schwiderski
27
Cybulla, Maria Auguste
I56  geb. 2 Apr 1897 Gelsenkirchen, Westfalen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
28
Cybulla, Otto Max
I120  geb. 27 Nov 1918 Brodau, Kreis Neidenburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
29
Gaczoch, Adam
I81  geb. 13 Apr 1849 Lipowitz, Kreis Ortelsburg, Ostpreußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
30
Gaczoch, August
I86  geb. 6 Nov 1886 Klein Radzienen, Kreis Ortelsburg, Ostpreußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
31
Gaczoch, Auguste
I83  geb. 19 Sep 1879 Lipowitz, Kreis Ortelsburg, Ostpreußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
32
Gaczoch, Charlotte
I82  geb. 23 Aug 1878 Lipowitz, Kreis Ortelsburg, Ostpreußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
33
Gaczoch, Friederike
I87  geb. 28 Okt 1889 Klein Radzienen, Kreis Ortelsburg, Ostpreußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
34
Gaczoch, Jacob
I112    Stammbaum Schwiderski
35
Gaczoch, Maria
I14  geb. 2 Mrz 1875 Lipowitz, Kreis Ortelsburg, Ostpreußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
36
Gaczoch, Paul
I100  geb. 17 Jan 1790 Lipowitz, Kreis Ortelsburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
37
Gaczoch, Regine
I85  geb. 19 Jun 1883 Groß Radzienen, Kreis Ortelsburg, Ostpreußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
38
Gaczoch, Wilhelmine
I84  geb. 1 Feb 1882 Lipowitz, Kreis Ortelsburg, Ostpreußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
39
Gaczoch/ gacioch, Adam
I145  geb. 11 Apr 1802 Lipowitz, Kreis Ortelsburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
40
Gaczoch/ gacioch, Anka
I141  geb. 21 Jul 1792 Lipowitz, Kreis Ortelsburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
41
Gaczoch/ gacioch, Anortha
I139  geb. 25 Aug 1785 Lipowitz, Kreis Ortelsburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
42
Gaczoch/ gacioch, Cascha
I142  geb. 20 Mrz 1795 Lipowitz, Kreis Ortelsburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
43
Gaczoch/ gacioch, Jacob
I143  geb. 21 Mai 1797 Lipowitz, Kreis Ortelsburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
44
Gaczoch/ gacioch, Jan
I138  geb. 9 Jun 1783 Lipowitz, Kreis Ortelsburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
45
Gaczoch/ gacioch, Maria
I140  geb. 2 Okt 1787 Lipowitz, Kreis Ortelsburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
46
Gaczoch/ gacioch, Martin
I146  geb. 18 Okt 1804 Lipowitz, Kreis Ortelsburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
47
Gaczoch/ gacioch, Regina
I144  geb. 11 Jul 1800 Lipowitz, Kreis Ortelsburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
48
Gehmeyer, Elisabeth
I125  geb. 8 Sep 1906 Gelsenkirchen, Westfalen, Preußen  Stammbaum Schwiderski
49
Itzinger
I77    Stammbaum Schwiderski
50
Ivers, Erna
I75    Stammbaum Schwiderski

1 2 3 Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte